Radios/TVs:

Dancechannel.de
Electrosonic.fm
Electrosound.tv
Radio Spieltrieb, MUC
RatXRadio, Darmstadt
Top of the Pop, RTL Köln
VIVA-TV, Köln

played with:

Acid Pauli
Christian Fischer
Fabio Gianelli
Gayle San
Groove Rebels
Guy Gerber
Hanne & Lore
Hometrainer
Houz'Mon
Jens Bond
Julie Marghilano
L.exx Aurel
Le Tompe feat. Jenny Casparius
Linus
M.A.N.D.Y
Magit Cacoon
Markus Kafka
Markus Mehta
Martin Eyerer
Matt Chester
Max Cavalera
Mike Väth
Miss Dica
P.Toile
Playlove
Roberto Q. Ingram
S.F.
Soulphriction
Sven Weisemann
Tune Brothers
TV.Rock
Yaniv Tal

Festivals:

Treibjagd, Festival
Sonne, Mond & Sterne

Clubs:

59:1, München
8 Below, München
Althaus, Sonthofen
Ampere, München
Apartment 11, München
Aura Club, Magdeburg
Beach-Club, Starnberg
Blu, Bad Tölz
Bodega, Bad Tölz
Bukowski-Live, Heilbronn
Bullitt Club, München
Bunkertanzwut, Erding
Club 4, München
Club Nanu, Traunstein
Club Rhythmos, Geretsried
Club Sub Sixx, Sonthofen
Club-KW, Sonthofen
Cocktailhouse, München
Desperados, Kufstein, Tirol
Die Bank, München
Drehbar, München
Elli Disco, München
Escobar, Wolfratshausen
Feinkost Electronica, München
Garden-Club, München
Gleis 3, München
Grinsekatze, München
Groove Soldiers, Waldram
Gustav-Club, München
Harpers & Queens, München
Hetten, Hohenpeissenberg
Hinterhalt, Gelting
HM-Club, Magdeburg
Hundertquadrat, Rosenheim
Jet Club, Bautzen
Josef Bar, München
Karma-Lounge, Murnau
Kult, Bad Tölz
Labor, München
Level 6, Darmstadt
Libre-Club & Club Glücklich, Landsberg
M1 Lounge, Geretsried
Marilyn Park, Murnau
Mojito, München
Neuraum, München
Nido, München
Palais, München
Plattenkonferenz, Ohlstadt
Plan B, Siegen
Prinzip, München
Puls 88, München
Qbas, Wolfratshausen
Reactor, München
Salon Erna, Optimol München
Saustall, Bernried
Skylight, Landshut
Soda-Club, Salzburg
Sowieso, Wolfratshausen
Stadtklub, München
Strobe Club, München
Sunset, Dießen
Suxul, Ingolstadt
Tinge-Lounge, Geretsried
Treibsand, Weilheim
Underground, Traunstein
Viva, Murnau
Wuitz 3, Mumsdorf
Zero Lounge, Geretsried
Zerwirk, München